Live Score

Last update time : 12:05
Europa League - Qualification August 21
15:00 Aktobe ? - ? Legia Warszawa
15:00 FC Astana ? - ? Villarreal
15:30 Dinamo Moscow ? - ? Omonia Nicosia
16:00 AEL Limassol ? - ? Tottenham Hotspur
16:00 FK Karabakh ? - ? FC Twente
16:00 HJK ? - ? Rapid Wien
16:00 Ruch Chorzow ? - ? Metalist Kharkiv
16:45 PSV Eindhoven ? - ? Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17:00 Dinamo Minsk ? - ? Nacional
17:00 Elfsborg ? - ? Rio Ave
17:00 Karabukspor ? - ? Saint Etienne
17:15 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Dinamo Zagreb
17:30 Apollon Limassol ? - ? Lok. Moscow
17:30 Young Boys ? - ? Debrecen
17:45 Zorya ? - ? Feyenoord
18:00 PEC Zwolle ? - ? Sparta Prague
18:00 Panathinaikos ? - ? FC Midtjylland
18:00 Trabzonspor ? - ? FK Rostov
18:05 Zimbru ? - ? PAOK Thessaloniki FC
18:15 Asteras Tripolis ? - ? Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:15 Grasshoppers ? - ? Club Brugge
18:15 Partizan Beograd ? - ? FK Neftchi
18:15 Trnava ? - ? FC Zurich
18:30 Lokeren ? - ? Hull City
18:30 Lyon ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
18:30 RNK Split ? - ? Torino
18:30 Real Sociedad ? - ? FC Krasnodar
18:45 FK Sarajevo ? - ? Borussia Monchengladbach
19:15 Rijeka ? - ? FC Sheriff
Italy - Coppa Italia August 21
18:30 Sassuolo ? - ? Cittadella
Sweden - Cup August 21
16:00 Myresjo ? - ? IFK Varnamo
16:30 Solleftea GIF FF ? - ? Assyriska FF
16:30 Torns IF ? - ? Landskrona
17:00 Athletic FC United ? - ? Degerfors
17:00 Karlstad BK ? - ? Hammarby
17:00 Oergryte ? - ? Halmstads BK
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK ? - ? Hacken
17:00 Varmdo IF ? - ? Joenkoeping S.
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye August 21
12:30 FC Chelyabinsk ? - ? NoSta
14:00 Neftekhimik ? - ? Zenit Izhevsk
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk ? - ? Syzran-2003
14:30 Lada Togliati ? - ? KamAZ
15:00 Spartak Yoshkar Ola ? - ? Dinamo Kirov
Latvia - Virsliga August 21
14:00 FC Jurmala ? - ? BFC Daugava
15:00 L. Metalurgs ? - ? FK Spartaks
Lithuania - A Lyga August 21
14:30 Siauliai ? - ? Klaipedos Granitas
FYR Macedonia - Cup August 21
15:00 Vulkan ? - ? Pelister
South America - Copa Sudamericana August 21
18:00 Inti Gas Deportes ? - ? Caracas
20:15 Deportivo Capiata ? - ? Danubio
22:30 Barcelona SC ? - ? Alianza Lima
22:30 Trujillanos FC ? - ? Independiente del Valle
August 22
00:50 Millonarios ? - ? Universidad Cesar Vallejo
00:50 Universidad Catolica ? - ? River Plate
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana August 21
18:30 Almagro ? - ? Comunicaciones
18:30 CD UAI Urquiza ? - ? Acassuso
18:30 Colegiales ? - ? Chacarita Juniors
18:30 Villa San Carlos ? - ? Barracas Central
23:00 Dep.Espanol ? - ? Brown de Adrogue
23:00 Villa Dalmine ? - ? Dep. Merlo
August 22
00:05 Sportivo Italiano ? - ? Club Atletico Platense
Brazil - Serie A August 21
22:30 Corinthians ? - ? Goias
23:30 Cruzeiro ? - ? Gremio
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 1 August 22
02:00 Real Espana ? - ? CSD Municipal
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 7 August 22
02:00 Club Sport Herediano ? - ? Isidro Metapan
Singapore - S.League August 21
maç oynanıyor... 36' Balestier Khalsa FC 2 - 0 Brunei DPMM
maç oynanıyor... 36' Home United FC 3 - 1 Albirex Niigata FC
iddaa
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)